Members

Churches Denominations Members

Baptist – Evangelical – Methodist – Pentecostal 

from three continents 

AFRICA – AMERICA – ASIA

bible-1948778_1920

Organization members of the IAoC

  1.  Pentecostal Church Vadapalli India represented by Philip Kumar, J.Kaladhar 
  2. Bethel Orphanage Care Foundation represented by the Rev. Robert Muhindo
  3. Glory Ministry in Kenya represented by the Rev. Philip E. Odhiambo
  4. Christ Commission Fellowship represented by Rt. Rev. Julius O. Nyambuoro
  5. Conceição Souza NGO in Caucaia, Brasil.
  6. Happy Times Care Ministries represented by Pastor Muwonge Ibrahim
  7. Set Free Church and ministries, represented by Pastor David and Petronilla Turyatemba
  8. African United Methodist in Malawi represented by Rt. Rev. Xaviour Sebastian Chikwatu
  9. Greater Grace Ministries represented by Rev. David Kisaame
  10. New Light Church Evangelical Pentecostal in Nepal represented by Rev. Sunu Bajrachraya
  11. The Farm Project Uganda
  12. Friends of Humanity Gospel Ministries represented by Pastor N. Fabian 
  13. Recare for Kids International Organization represented by Pastor
    Bogere Kiki Hagine
  14. Jehovah Jireh Brethren Assembly

 


Members list of the IAoC as per Jan. 12,2019

  1. Aaron Mulibika
  2. Adolfo Fongluna
  3. Ameera Bajrachraya
  4. B R S Kalpana
  5. B. Naveen Kumar
  6. B. Mojes Dass
  7. B. Raj Kumar
  8. Bacurana Wilfred
  9. Basil Arnold (Clerck)
  10. Bertha Mpama
  11. Bimala Sadashankar
  12. Bishnu Pandey
  13. Bishop Dr. M.M. Waqas
  14. Bishop Dr. Stephen Kwabla Gbeve
  15. Bishop Julius O. Nyambuoro House of Bishop & House of Elders, Superintendent Bishop in Kenya
  16. Bishop Marie Arnold President of the House of Bishop & member House of Elders
  17. Bishop Samuel Sameer
  18. Bishop Samuel Mark Oloo
  19. Bishop Xaviour S. Chikwatu, Superintendent Bishop in Malawi
  20. Bobbanapalli Philip Kumar
  21. Bogere K. Hagine
  22. Chanda Sunar
  23. Chekuri David Brainard
  24. Conceição Souza
  25. David Waiswa
  26. David Tenywa
  27. Emmanuel Mbago
  28. Esther Malikebu
  29. Fabian Nkunzimana Pastor member of the Board of Elders
  30. Gita Sunar
  31. Godfrey Sentamu
  32. Harizon Kuuyo
  33. Harriet Uriah
  34. Henry Wesonga
  35. Hezborn Bosire
  36. Ian Jombo Elisha
  37. James Odeke
  38. Jean NDAYIZIGA Vice-President of the  Board of Elders
  39. JEM Gagnon Archbishop Executive Director
  40. Jesca Takubika
  41. Joel Muliika
  42. Joseph Mutse Luvai
  43. Joyce Baker Secretary of the Board of Elders
  44. Kenix Vicor
  45. Lyle Arnold President of the Board of Elders
  46. Magret Nazigamba
  47. Muldhan B Magar
  48. Muwonge Ibrahim
  49. Pastor Charles Waweru Wilken
  50. Pastor David Turyatemba
  51. Pastor Peter Kamodzi
  52. Pastor Rau Pariyar
  53. Petros Mastera
  54. Pilirani Jombo
  55. Priston Kunje
  56. Punam Lepchon
  57. Pushpa Karki
  58. Rev Philip Edward Odhiambo
  59. Rev. David Kisaame Teacher Google Classroom at Bible Academy
  60. Rev. Masih Irfan
  61. Rev. Robert Muhindo
  62. Rich Friday
  63. S.Cornelius Chinna
  64. Saleman Boota
  65. Tanya McIntire
  66. Tirtha Raj Kapali
  67. V. Manahor Raju
  68. Varaprasad Kanamala
  69. Wycliffe Amayuku
  70. Hamilton K. Bleh
  71. Ian Khomera
  72. J.R.S.Kaladhar
  73. Juliet Makweza
  74. Made Ravindra Babu
  75. Ogoro Joas
  76. Sagaya Raj

 


thank-you-abstract

OUR  EXECUTIVE DIRECTORS, LOCAL ELDERS, MINISTERS AND LAY MEMBERS

Pastor James Odeke small    Bobbanapalli Naveen Kumar    Basil March2017    Bishnu Pandey julius_nyambuoro  revmariewedding    Samuel Sameer  Samuel Mark Oloo  xaviour  PhilipKumar  Conceicao Souza02  Nkunzimana-Fabien-small  Ian Jombo Elisha Malawi  revericpasseport  Joseph Mutse Luvai  JoyceABaker  lyleforum  Muldhan B. Magar  Muwonge Ibrahim  David Turyatemba  Philip_E._Odhiambo    kisaame_David    robert-muhindo-292x300  tanya02


church-pews-2401405_1280

 

 

Membership

next page

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close